Menu

Schedule

Thursday, April 15, 2013
15:00-16:00

Location: Hall 1

Afro Dawes Figueroa

Location: Hall 2

Gymstik Martina Lenassi

Location: Hall 4

Pilates Rebeka Madžarovič
16:10-18:10

Location: Hall 1

Bachata Kiaraibica

Location: Hall 2

Dance2Step Sandra Zadnik

Location: Hall 4

Zumba Moveit
17:20-18:20

Location: Hall 1

Rumba y Guaguanco' Dawes y Rayda

Location: Hall 2

Zumba Sandra Gio

Location: Hall 4

BootCamp Rebeka Madzarovic

Location: Pool Žusterna

Aqua Gym Tiziana Grazzi
18:30-21:00

Location: Hall 4

Spinning Marathon Polona y Predrag

PARTIES

Location:Hall 3

Big Rueda Loca 21:30-22:00

Location:Hall 4

Welcome party 22:00-23:30

Location:Pool

Salsa party 22:30-00:00
Friday, April 16, 2013
11:10-12:10

Location: Hall 1

La Cubana Rayda Salas

Location: Hall 2

El Cubano Dawes Figueroa

Location: Hall 3

ZUMBA SENTAO ZumbaTeamTrieste

Location: Hall 4

Trampolin 30' Mira & Valentina

Location: Pool

Aqua Gym Tiziana Grazzi
12:20-13:30

Location: Hall 1

Cuban salsa Olorun

Location: Hall 2

Reggaepop Dianita

Location: Hall 3

Speed Fit M. Lenassi & Nena

Location: Hall 4

Capoeira 30' Marcos Almeida
15:00-16:00

Location: Hall 1

Kizomba Clave Mixta / Leysis Smith

Location: Hall 2

Afro Yoruba Olorun y Molina

Location: Hall 3

Trampolin Mira & Valentina

Location: Hall 4

Techniques Testing
16:10-17:10

Location: Hall 1

Salsa con Timba Clave Mixta

Location: Hall 2

Latin Pop Dianita Beretta

Location: Hall 3

Dance2Fit Carla Mercedes

Location: Hall 4

Techniques Testing
17:20-18:20

Location: Hall 1

Rueda de Casino Buena Vista

Location: Hall 2

Son y Bolero S.Niovis, J.Molina

Location: Hall 3

Samba.Fit Marcos Almeida

Location: Hall 4

Techniques Testing

Location: Pool

Aqua Zumba Mira Marič
18:30-19:30

Location: Hall 1

Fusion Cabareto Leysis Smith

Location: Hall 2

El Cubano Rogelio Smoll

Location: Hall 3

Step Carla Mercedes

Location: Hall 4

Techniques Testing

PARTIES

Location:Hall 1

Street Carnival Start 20:30-21:30

Location:Hall 2

Live Concert 21:00-22:00

Location:Hall 3

Show 22:00-22:30
----------
18:30-19:30

Location: Hall 1

Fusion Cabareto Leysis Smith

Location: Hall 2

El Cubano Rogelio Smoll

Location: Hall 3

Step Carla Mercedes

Location: Hall 4

Techniques Testing
------------------
11:10-18:10

Location: Hall 1

Bachata Kiaraibica

Location: Hall 2

Dance2Step Sandra Zadnik

Location: Hall 4

Zumba Moveit
17:20-18:20

Location: Hall 1

Rumba y Guaguanco' Dawes y Rayda

Location: Hall 2

Zumba Sandra Gio

Location: Hall 4

BootCamp Rebeka Madzarovic

Location: Pool Žusterna

Aqua Gym Tiziana Grazzi
18:30-21:00

Location: Hall 4

Spinning Marathon Polona y Predrag

PARTIES

Location:Hall 3

Big Rueda Loca 21:30-22:00

Location:Hall 4

Welcome party 22:00-23:30

Location:Pool

Salsa party 22:30-00:00
More in this category: « Partners Events & Night Parties »
back to top